Nieuwsbrief

Vraag de nieuwsbrief aan en blijf op de hoogte van Golfclub Heelsum

Competitie teams 2019

Dames 1-36
Sylvia Budel
Jolanda Kummeling (captain)
Patricia Lok-Budel
Petra Theissen
Marielle Verschoor
Nicolette Vos
Caro Waldthausen
Sophie ten Zeldam

Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Dames 2-36
Jacqueline van den Engel
Lia van Ettekoven
Astrid Kraag
Karin Mulder
Carin Pel
Ariane Scheurkogel (captain)
  
Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Dames 1-27
Jacqueline Batenburg
Pauline Effern
Rea Franse (captain)
Ellen Korzilius
Annemiek Rietveld
Grettie Ruigrok

 Wedstrijddag: zondag
Dames din 1-27
Hanneke Buitenhuis
Mariane Jacobs
Sabine van Krimpen (captain)
Kiki de la Rambelje    
Paula Vaarwerk-Geurdes  
Janke van der Werf
  
Wedstrijddag: dinsdag
 

 
Dames senioren 1-27
Marian Blad-de Weerdt
Mieke Groothoff
Dina Kok
Joke Peters (captain)
Marianne van Rijssel
Godelieve de Smet
Najla Stol

Wedstrijddag: donderdag
 
Dames senioren 2-27
Tilly Dungelmann
Thera Evers-Leidner (captian)
Janneke Janssen
Alie de Jonge
Ingrid Luitse
Liesbeth Tombroek
Bertha de Vries
  
Wedstrijddag: donderdag
Dames senioren 1-18
Els Brouwer
Helma van Deelen
Det Giesbertsen
Regina Kool
Mieke van Oosten
Dini Venema
Elsemarie de Zeeuw (captain)

Wedstrijddag: donderdag
Heren 1-36
Dylan Bosgra
Justin de Jong
Bernd Spithoven
Jan Tinssen
Youri van de Werken
Olivier Willems (captain)

Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 1-27
 
Sander Claassen
Rogier Diecke
Coert de Gier
André Leander (captain)
Eric Schmeddes
Eric van Vilsteren

Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 2-27
Peter Bodewes
Anton Brouwer
Jeroen van Gend (captain)
Ton Janssen
Evert van de Peppel
Wilfred Versteege
Jacques van de Werken
 
Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 3-27
René de Admirant (captain)
Wilbert Boek
Hans van den Engel
Bas Franse
Philip Haaker
Paul Schmidt
Emile Sloof
Harald van der Velde

Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 4-27
Gé van den Brink
Sietse Brouwer
Gerdo de Jager (captain)
Pieter Jongenotter
Felix Koolhaas
Bert Middelman
Mike Slutter
André de Voos
   
Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 5-27
Edwin de Bos (captain)
Theo Budel
Steven Crum
Jan de Leeuw
Gunnar Olerud
Leo Polman
Gerard Vaarwerk
Joop Verhagen
Patrick Zelechovsky
   
Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren 6-27
Onno van de Berg
Harmen Bijsterbosch
Axel Blanker
René Boerhoop
Jan Meeuwisz
Piet-Hein van Spanje (captain)
Willem van der Wel
   
Wedstrijddag: zondag
 
Heren senioren 1-27
Harm Altena
Maarten Frequin (captain)
Paul Mosselman
Jan Willem Plantagie
Hilbrand  van der Weij
Pierre de Wit
Ronald van Zijp
 
Wedstrijddag: vrijdag
 
Heren senioren 2-27
Olav Hoekzema
Wim Jansen
Hein E. Niemeijer
Marcel Ooms
Laurens Rupert
Peter Smits (captain)
Adrie van der Werf

Wedstrijddag: vrijdag
 
Heren senioren 3-27
Ron Blom
Martin Bonvanie
Arnold Bosch
Harry Korver
Hans Peters
Stefan Rebergen
Albert   Verweij​ (captain)
 
Wedstrijddag: vrijdag
 
Heren senioren 4-27
Harry van Enschot
Maarten van Hezik
Theo  Jonker
Erik Luitse
Arend Ottink
Theo Sloof
M.P.  de Vries (captain)
 
Wedstrijddag: vrijdag
 
Heren senioren 5-27
Dick Koper
Edo Kraaier
Peter Oude Ophuis
Ruud Santing
Just Vlak
Bert Wanschers
Ronald Zunneberg

Wedstrijddag: vrijdag
 
Heren senioren 1-18
Dirk Kasius
Hans van Pagee
Nico Smeets
André Vooys (captain)
Douwe de Vries
Henk de Vries
Hans Zeller

Wedstrijddag: vrijdag